На главную
 
 
NASHA MARKA DMITRIY DONSKOY

Интернациональный Чемпион / Interchampion
Чемпион России / Russian Champion
Чемпион Украины / Ukrainian Champion
Чемпион Молдовы / Champion of Moldova
Чемпион Эстонии / Estonian Champion
Чемпион Литвы / Lithuanian Champion
Чемпион Латвии / Champion of Latvia
Чемпион Болгарии / Bulgarian Champion
Чемпион Македонии / Champion of Macedonia
Чемпион Чехии / Champion of Czechia
Чемпион Словении / Slovenian Champion
Чемпион Польши / Champion of Poland
Чемпион Греции / Champion of Greece
Чемпион Балтии / Champion of Baltic
Чемпион Балкан / Balcanian Champion
Гранд Чемпион Украины / Grand Champion of Ukraine
Гранд Чемпион Молдовы / Grand Champion of Moldova
Гранд Чемпион Болгарии / Grand Champion of Bulgaria
Чемпион РКФ / Champion of RKF
Чемпион ОАНКОО / Champion of OANKOO
Юный Чемпион России / Russian Junior Champion
Юный Победитель НКП / Young Winner of National Club of Breed
Призер Чемпионата Мира 2009 г. / Prizewinner of WORLD DOG SHOW 2009
Призер монопородной выставки в рамках Чемпионата Мира 2009
Призер монопородной выставки в рамках Чемпионата Мира 2010
Кандидат в Чемпионы РФСС / Candidate for Champion of RFSS
Победитель конкурса "Лучшие движения" Монопородной выставки "Dobermann star`2012" в Польше
Призер Чемпионата Европы-2014 / Prizewinner of EUROPEAN WINNER`2014
Квалификация на КРАФТ 2015
Призер Чемпионата Европы-2016 / Prizewinner of EUROPEAN WINNER`2016

(12xCACIB, 4xR.CACIB, 5хJ.САС, 23xCAC, 3xCWC, 19xBOS, 11xBOB,
BIG-3, BIG-4, 2xBest Junior, Best puppy)


Дата рождения - 01.09.2007 г., окрас - олений, рост - 29,5 см, вес - 5,8 кг , характер дружелюбный, отличные движения, очень темные глаза

/ Birthdate - 01.09.2007, colour - fawn, height - 29,5 sm, weight - 5,8 kg, very nice character, excellent movement, very dark eyes/

PATELLA: 0/0 (06.03.2011)


Результаты выставок / Results of shows:

28.08.2016 г., Brussel (Belgie), European Winner (judge - K.Raizinger, A) - 3 EXC (class of veteran)

26.10.2014 г., Brno (Czech Republic), European Winner (judge - Ivana Roubalova, CZE) - 2 EXC, R.CAC (class of champion)

12.10.2014 г., Athens, Greece, CACIB show (judge - Vasile Carol Papp, ROM) - CAC, CACIB, BOS, CRUFTS qualification, CHAMPION of GREECE (class of champion)

11.10.2014 г., Athens, Greece, CACIB show (judge - Johan Juslin, FI) - CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB (class of champion)

10.10.2014 г., Athens, Greece, CACIB show (judge - Monika Blaha, A) - CAC, CACIB, BOS (class of champion)

22.06.2014 г., Pecs, Hungary, CACIB show (judge - Ligita Zake, LV) - CAC, CACIB, BOS (class of champion)

21.06.2014 г., Pecs, Hungary, CACIB show (judge - Christian Jouanchicot, F) - CAC, R.CACIB (class of champion)

10.11.2013 г., Kielce, Poland, CACIB show (judge - Otakar Vondrous, CZ) - CWC, CACIB, BOS, CHAMPION of POLAND (class of champion)
 
  
 

28.08.2013 г., Debrecen, Hungary, CACIB show (judge - Dr.Katalin Balogh, HU) - 2 EXC, R.CAC (class of champion)

27.08.2013 г., Debrecen, Hungary, CACIB show (judge - Gorgy Hartmann, HU) - 2 EXC, R.CAC (class of champion)

05.05.2013 г., Lodz, Poland, CACIB show (judge - Andzej Szutkiewicz, PL) - 2 EXC (class of champion)

05.05.2013 г., Lodz, Poland, Monobreed show (judge - Ilona Ostenk Schenk, NL) - 3 EXC (class of champion)

04.05.2013 г., Bydgoszcz, Poland, CAC show (judge - Magdalena Kozlovska .PL) - CAC, BOS (class of champion)

23.09.2012 г., Pohorje, Slovenia, CACIB show (judge - Dubravka Reicher) - R.CAC (class of champion)

22.09.2012 г., Maribor, Slovenia, CACIB show (judge - Dodo Sandahl) - CAC, CACIB, SLOVENIAN CHAMPION (class of champion)
 
  
 

06.05.2012 г., Lodz, Poland, CACIB show (judge - Thord Bystrom) - 3 EXC, (class of champion)

05.05.2012 г., Lodz, Poland, Monobreed show (judge - Rodi Hubenthal) - 2 EXC, (class of champion), Winner of competition "Best Movement"

05.02.2012 г., Brno, Chechia (judge - S.Vanzha) - CAC, R.CACIB (class of champion)

04.02.2012 г., Brno, Chechia (judge - D.Ericsson) - CAC, CACIB, CHAMPION of CZECHIA (class of champion)

11.12.2011 г., Liepaja, Latvia (judge - Lokodi Csaba Zsolt) - BM3, CAC, CHAMPION of LATVIA, BALTIC CHAMPION (class of champion)

23.10.2011 г., Skopje, Macedonia (judge - Nikola Angelkovski) - CAC, CACIB, BOB (class of champion)

22.10.2011 г., Pleven, Bulgaria (judge - Stefan Popov) - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3, Grand Champion of Bulgaria, Balkan Champion (class of champion)

22.10.2011 г., Pleven, Bulgaria (judge - Zoran Curcic) - CAC, CACIB, BOB, Bulgarian Champion (class of champion)
 
  
 


09.10.2011 г., Siauliai, Lithuania (judge - Nijole Zeniene) - CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG-4 (class of champion)

08.10.2011 г., Valmiera, Latvija (judge Z. Oleynikova) - EXC, CW, CQ, BM2 (class of champion)

28.08.2011 г. Bialystok, Poland (judge - T.Sarmont) - EXC (class of champion)

27.08.2011 г. CACIB show, Bialystok, Poland (judge - A.Manja) - CWC, CAC, R.CACIB (class of champion)

20.08.2011 г. Kouvola, Finland (judge - Teija Salmi-Aalto) - EXC, CK, BM 3, R.CAC (class of champion)

27.03.2011 г. CACIB show "EURAZIA-2011" (judge N. Deschuymere) - excellent (class of champion)
 
  
 

27.11.2010 г. Sillamae, Estonia (judge J.V.Pocas) - CAC, BEST MALE 1, CHAMPION of ESTONIA (class of champion)

17.10.2010 г. "Monobreed show of zwergpinscher" (judge...) - excellent (class of champion)

12.09.2010 г. "CACIB show GOLDEN CUP of MOLDOVA" (judge B.Alexandrov) - R.CAC (class of champion)

11.09.2010 г. CAC dog show (judge L.Lavrova) - CAC, BOS, BOB, Grand Champion of Moldova (class of champion)

11.09.2010 г. CACIB show "GOLDEN CUP of MOLDOVA" (judge G.Hristozov) - CAC, CACIB, Champion of Moldova (class of champion)

27.06.2010 г. "WORLD DOG SHOW 2010" (Herning, Denmark, judge D. Skok) - excellent (open class)

26.06.2010 г., Monobreed show of zwergpinschers (Hammerum, Denmark, judge B. Matakovic) - 3 excellent (open class)
 
  
 

16.05.2010 г. CACIB dog show "ZOLOTOY BEREG" (judge V. Belskiy) - CAC, CACIB, BOB, Grand Champion of Ukraine (class of champion)

15.05.2010 г. CACIB dog show "BELAYA AKACIYA" (judge G. Severin) - CAC, R.CACIB, Ukrainian Champion (class of champion)

02.05.2010 г. CACIB dog show"VOLGA-2010" (judge Dorothea Carroll (Ireland)) - R.CAC (class of champion)

01.05.2010 г., Monobreed show of zwergpinschers (judge P. Muntean) - 2 excellent (class of champion)

27.03.2010 г. CACIB dog show"EURAZIA-2010" (judge Peerapong Pisitwuttinan(Таиланд)) - excellent (open class)

28.10.2009 г. (judge N. Jovanovoch) - CAC, BOS, CH. RKF, CH. OANKOO (class of champion)
 
  
 

28.11.2009 г., Monobreed show of zwergpinschers (judge M.Alexoski) - 2 excellent (open class)

10.10.2009 г. "WORLD DOG SHOW 2009" (judge Ligita Zake) - 3 excellent (open class)

09.10.2009 г., Monobreed show of zwergpinschers (Bratislava, judge E. Erusalimskiy) - 3 excellent (open class)

27.09.2009 г., Monobreed show of zwergpinschers (judge V.-P. Kumpumaki) - 2 excellent, CC (open class)

12.07.2009 г. "INT. CACIB dog show KURSK-2009" (judge Stavarache C.-P.) - 1 excellent (open class)
 
  
 

04.07.2009 г. (judge David A. Ojalvo) - CAC, BOS, Candidate for Champion of RFSS (open class)

04.07.2009 г. (judge A.Belkin) - CAC, BOS, Candidate for Champion of OANKOO (open class)

07.03.2009 г. (judge E. Misic) - CAC, Candidate for Champion of OANKOO (open class)

07.03.2009 г. "Monobreed show of zwergpinschers" (judge I. Viguzov) - IV excellent (intermedia class)

01.03.2009 г. "INT. CACIB dog show"EURAZIA-2009" (judge D. Paunovic) - III excellent (intermedia class)

07.02.2009 г. (judge A. Nikitin) - II excellent (intermedia class)

07.02.2009 г. (judge Miloshevski) - II excellent (intermedia class)

31.01.2009 г. "DOG-SHOW OF NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED" (judge A. Mesto) - отлично / excellent (junior class)
 
  
 

20.12.2008 г. "DOG-SHOW OF CHAMPIONS "GOLD COLLAR" (judge K. Butrimova) - вице Победитель класса юниоров / vice Winner of junior class

28.09.2008 г. "DOG-SHOW OF NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED" (judge Nemanja Jovanovic) - Best male junior, YOUNG WINNER OF NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED, CANDIDATE FOR YOUNG CHAMPIONS OF NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED

28.09.2008 г. "INTERNATIONAL DOG-SHOW "RUSSIA-2008" (judge Janiki Steinbock) - IV отлично / IV excellent (junior class)

14.09.2008 г. (judge Smirnova Е.) - J.CAC, Best Junior, Best of Breed

17.08.2008 г. (эксперт Седых Н.Б.) - II отлично / II excellent (junior class)
 
  
 

17.08.2008 г. (эксперт Сенашенко Е.) - III отлично / III excellent (junior class)

12.07.2008 г. (judge Nikitina L.) - J.CAC

29.06.2008 г. (judge Michko E.) - II отлично / II excellent (junior class)

22.06.2008 г. (judge Viguzov I.) - J.CAC, Best Junior, Best of Breed

22.06.2008 г. (judge Krakovskaya L.) - отлично / excellent (junior class)

12.06.2008 г. (judge Lokodi Csaba Zsolt) - J.CAC

12.06.2008 г. (judge Rade Dakic-Kica) - J.CAC

24.05.2008 г. "ISPU WINNER SHOW-2008" (judge Andrzej Kazmierski) - 2-ое место в классе щенков (10 собак в ринге) / 2 place in class of puppies! (10 dogs in the ring)

01.03.2008 г.(judge Sokolova L.) - Лучший щенок / Best puppy
 
  
 

 
  
 












 
  
 


 
Тематический каталог ссылок флора и фауна NASHA MARKA DMITRIY DONSKOY ТОП рейтинг сайтов о собаках http://pinscher-planet.ru/portal.php